Silja Line Seurakisat 15.5. tulokset

Lari Valtanen
16.5.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat 15.5.

 

 

 

Sarja/ Laji

Tulokset

 

 

T7 Pituus

 

Unna Harkio

2,57m

Sofia Söderman

2,22m

Salma Ratila

2,15m

Peppi Kempas

2,02m

Linnea Liljeroos

1,86m

 

 

P7 Pituus

 

Emppu Malkki

2,44m

Aarne Nilsson

2,38m

 

 

T9 Kuula

 

Sara Söderman

4,51m

Venla Naunin 

3,10m

Katri Hainari

2,96m

Sade Petäjistö

2,94m

Daniela Höglund

2,85m

Senni Pääkkönen

2,81m

Vilma Paajanen

2,70m

Tessa Huitti

2,66m

Emilia Immonen

2,56m

Trine Björk

2,50m

Marjaana Salomon

2,30m

Lumi Sailakari

1,63m

Iida Nikunen

1,51m

 

 

P9 Kuula

 

Remi Lindqvist

4,88m

Jooa Mitsui

4,56m

Topias Karhu

2,35m

Marius Veidenberg

1,93m

 

 

T11 Kuula

 

Jemina Pitkänen

4,66m

Elsa Kariluoma

4,22m

Aurelia Palo

4,15m

Nuppu Pekkanen

4,10m

Ronja Kempas

3,95m

Sevin Uraz

3,80m

Venla Mäntylä

3,75m

Ramatulai Ben Mahmoud

3,46m

Anni Allemand

3,37m

Heljä Tamminen

3,13m

Mandi Metsäkoivu

3,05m

Viivi Huitti

2,54m

 

 

P11 Kuula

 

Eirik Björk

4,72m

Miki Miettinen

4,66m

Noah Malkki

4,53m

Kalle Rahko

4,40m

Niko Lassila

4,33m

Eelis Ruokolainen

4,20m

Miro Enäjärvi

4,17m

John Palonen

4,10m

Christian Nyfors-Subansinghe

4,07m

Eliel Liljeroos

3,70m

Alex Karlsson

3,60m

Nooa Salminen

3,43m

Oliver Kärki

3,33m

Max Kukko

3,13m

Juuso Sammallahti

3,07m

Aleksanteri Norppa

2,99m

Jaakko Hellman

2,90m

Otto Vartiainen

2,80m

Oliver Malmsten

2,67m

Santeri Ilvessuo

2,50m

 

 

T13 Kuula

 

Milka Mansikka

6,93m

Aava Holopainen

6,89m

Saana Säilä

6,65m

Lilli Lehto

6,35m

Ronja Orivuori

6,24m

Elina Koistinen

6,21m

Emmi Kosonen

6,19m

Anna Nygård

5,89m

Maria Linna

5,83m

Emma Gokkonen

5,80m

Meaminea Kerkelä

5,53m

Gerli Kumar

5,48m

Ronja Urpulahti

5,29m

Awa-Maria Snellman

4,86m

 

 

P13 Kuula

 

Samuel Koski

7,78m

 

 

T15 Kuula

 

Mia Holi

8,45m

Julia Suhonen

6,44m

Emma Välimäki

5,94m

Maisa Mikkola

4,63m

Katriina Ketolainen

4,36m

 

 

P15 Kuula

 

Sebastian Torkkel

8,48m

Sajan Irincheev

8,29m

Mortti Metsäkoivu

7,64m

Aapeli Hatanpää

7,48m

Miska Koponen

6,97m

 

 

P/T 7 5x40m sukkulaviesti

 

 

 

Aarne Nilsson

 

Linnea Liljeroos

 

Salma Fatih

36,9h

Sofia Söderman

 

 

 

Emil Malkki

 

Unna Harkio

 

Peppi Kempas

39,2h

Enni Nikunen

 

 

 

T9 4x100m

 

 

 

Sara Söderman

 

Iida Nikunen

 

Tessa Huitti

1.14,8h

Senni Pääkkönen

 

 

 

Venla Nauniin

 

Trine Björk

 

Sade Petäjistö

1.21,4h

Daniela Höglund

(1.46,8h) 5. juoksijan jälkeen

Mariana Salomon

 

 

 

Katri Hainari

 

Lumi Sailokari

 

Vilma Paajanen

1.22,5h

Emilia Immonen

 

 

 

P9 4x100m

 

 

 

Jooa Mitsui

 

Markus Veidenberg

 

Topias Karhu

1.21,4h

Remi Lindqvist

 

 

 

P11 4x100m

 

 

 

Eliel Liljeroos

 

Kalle Rahko

 

Noah Malkki

1.10,9h

Miki Miettinen

 

 

 

Alex Karlsson

 

John Palonen

 

Oliver Kärki

1.13,4

Eelis Ruokolainen

 

 

 

Nooa Salminen

 

Niko Lassila

 

Eirik Björk

1.13,5h

Otto Vartiainen

 

 

 

Miro Enäjärvi

 

Christian Nyfors-Subasinghe

 

Jaakko Hellman

1.15,6h

Oliver Malmsten

 

 

 

Aleksanteri Norppa

 

Santeri Ilvessuo

 

Seppo Lehtovaara

1.40.6h

Juuso Sammallahti

 

 

 

T11 4x100m

 

 

 

Mandi Metsäkoivu

 

Ronja Kempas

 

Venla Mäntylä

1.07,4h

Ramatulai  Ben Mahmoud

 

 

 

Nuppu Pekkanen

 

Anni Allemand

 

Sevin Uraz

1.08,6h

Aurelia Palo

 

 

 

Jemina Pitkänen

 

Viivi Huitti

 

Heljä Tamminen

1.14,9h

Elsa Kariluoma

 

 

 

T13 4x100m

 

 

 

Emmi Kosonen

 

Maria Linna

 

Saana Säilä

1.03,7h

Ronja Urpulahti

 

 

 

Aava Holopainen

 

Olivia Laukkoski

 

Elina Koistinen

1.07,4h

Meaminea Kerkelä

 

 

 

P15 4x100m

 

 

 

Samuel Koski

 

Sebastian Torkkeli

54,4h

Miska Koponen

 

 

 

Sajan Irincheev

 

Aapeli Hatanpää

54,5h

Mortti Metsäkoivu

 

 

 

T15 4x100m

 

 

 

Lilli Lehto

 

Anna Nygård

 

Awa-Maria Snellman

57,6h

Emma Gokkonen

 

 

 

Julia Suhonen

 

Milka Mansikka

 

Ronja Orivuori

1.08,7h

Gerli Kumar