Vuosaaren Heteniityn urheilukentän Avajaiskilpailun 22.8.2015 tulokset

22.8.2015

Vuosaaren Urheilukentän avajaiskilpailut
Vuosaaren Urheilukenttä
22.8.2015

TULOKSET

M 100 m

  1. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,03
  2. Jari Suikka                             ViipU               11,06
  3. Risto Silventoinen                      HIFK                11,19
  4. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 11,21
  5. Artem Lopatenko                         HIFK                11,27
  6. Micke Nikkanen                          EspTa               11,29
  7. Lauri Voutilainen                       ViipU               11,41
  8. Joni Heikkilä                           HKV                 11,44
  9. Oskar Fagerman                          HKV                 11,78
 10. David Dawkins                           HKV                 11,82
 11. Jari Pantzar                            HKV                 12,87
 11. Christer Strömberg                      HKV                 12,87
 13. Jan Särömaa                             HKV                 12,90
 14. Veli-Matti Mannila                      HelsTa              12,94
 15. Kimmo Vainio                            LahdA               13,08
 16. Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                 13,68

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Jari Pantzar                            HKV                 12,87
  1. Christer Strömberg                      HKV                 12,87
  3. Veli-Matti Mannila                      HelsTa              12,94
  4. Kimmo Vainio                            LahdA               13,08
  5. Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                 13,68

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Artem Lopatenko                         HIFK                11,27
  2. Micke Nikkanen                          EspTa               11,29
  3. Oskar Fagerman                          HKV                 11,78
  4. Jan Särömaa                             HKV                 12,90

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,03
  2. Jari Suikka                             ViipU               11,06
  3. Risto Silventoinen                      HIFK                11,19
  4. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 11,21
  5. Lauri Voutilainen                       ViipU               11,41
  6. Joni Heikkilä                           HKV                 11,44
  7. David Dawkins                           HKV                 11,82

M 1500 m


  1. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             4.07,95
  2. Jani Henriksson                         PakVi             4.13,76
  3. Kerkko Visuri                           HIFK              4.14,05
  4. Rasmus Palmi                            HKV               4.18,42
  5. Henri Heikkinen                         PaimU             4.18,78
  6. Sami Saku                               IFÅland           4.22,18
  7. Markus Nikander                         LänsiUU           4.25,65
  8. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.29,03
  9. Oscar Härkönen                          EsboIF            4.29,79
 10. Jarmo Viitanen                          KU-58             5.25,16
 11. Timo Ala-Talkkari                       KU-58             5.30,66

M Pituus

  1. Janne Harju                             ViipU                6,87 +0,2            
  2. Riku Valtonen                           HKV                  6,25 +1,3            
  3. Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  4,64 -0,8            

M Kuula

  1. Matti Kaurola                           ViipU               10,80
  2. Veli-Markku Kauhajärvi                  HKV                  8,16
  3. Lari Valtanen                           ViipU                7,26

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Mikael Kerkelä                          ViipU                9,0h
  2. Julius Aho                              HKV                  9,6h
  3. Samuel Aho                              HKV                  9,9h
  4. Jens-Aarne Kero                         IFRaseb             10,9h
  5. Aarne Hannikainen                       ViipU               11,5h

P11 1000 m


  1. Tero Korpi                              KU-58             3.34,06
  2. Mikael Kerkelä                          ViipU             3.43,79
  3. Jens-Aarne Kero                         IFRaseb           3.58,10
  4. Aarne Hannikainen                       ViipU             4.31,37

P11 Keihäs

  1. Waltteri Helisalo                       ViipU               29,35
  2. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb             27,67
  3. Aarne Hannikainen                       ViipU                6,40

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Atte Nevala                             KU-58                8,3h
  2. Rasmus Krogell                          VantSa               8,8h
  2. Jere Raunio                             ViipU                8,8h

P13 1000 m


  1. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             2.56,11
  2. Rasmus Krogell                          VantSa            3.08,74
  3. Julius Aho                              HKV               3.18,10
  4. Otto Lintula                            ViipU             3.18,31

P13 Keihäs

  1. Jere Nyfors                             HyvsU               43,04
  2. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               28,70
  3. Jere Raunio                             ViipU               27,84

P15 800 m


  1. Olli-Pekka Pauna                        ViipU             2.23,76

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Maria Aaltonen                          EspTa               13,51
  2. Nicole Kamara                           HKV                 14,01
  3. Petriina Perttula                       KU-58               14,06

N 1500 m


  1. Saara Nikander                          LänsiUU           4.42,55
  2. Henni Tofferi                           ViipU             4.56,87
  3. Emma Hakala                             HIFK              5.05,04
  4. Essi Kivelä                             EspTa             5.13,40
  5. Anu Katajisto                           ViipU             5.22,98
  6. Mari Ulkuniemi                          RunClub           5.25,23
  7. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           5.33,00

N Pituus

  1. Sirkku Lesonen                          KestKV               5,27 +1,9            

T11 60 m

  1. Minea Fogelholm                         EspTa                8,9h
  2. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU                9,1h
  3. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb              9,2h
  3. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                9,2h
  5. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     ViipU                9,5h
  6. Mona Korelin                            HKV                  9,6h
  7. Vilma Muinonen                          ViipU                9,7h
  8. Nora Korelin                            HKV                 10,2h
  9. Iida Kokkonen                           ViipU               10,3h
 10. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU               11,0h

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Minea Fogelholm                         EspTa                8,9h
  2. Mona Korelin                            HKV                  9,6h
  3. Vilma Muinonen                          ViipU                9,7h
  4. Nora Korelin                            HKV                 10,2h
  5. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU               11,0h

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU                9,1h
  2. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb              9,2h
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                9,2h
  4. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     ViipU                9,5h
  5. Iida Kokkonen                           ViipU               10,3h

T11 1000 m


  1. Marianne Salmi                          HyvsU             3.33,20
  2. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             3.35,12
  3. Mona Korelin                            HKV               3.38,11
  4. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU             3.38,54
  5. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   KerU              3.39,32
  6. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           3.43,56
  7. Vilma Muinonen                          ViipU             3.47,74
  8. Ada Henriksson                          ViipU             3.49,93
  9. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     ViipU             4.01,14
 10. Nora Korelin                            HKV               4.04,17
 11. Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb           4.11,66
 12. Iida Kokkonen                           ViipU             4.31,04
 13. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU             4.37,80

T11 Keihäs

  1. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     ViipU               14,18
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58               13,05
  3. Iida Kokkonen                           ViipU               11,75
  4. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU                6,97

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jenny Sario                             HKV                  8,4h
  2. Roberta Normour                         VantSa               8,5h
  3. Oona Huovinen                           ViipU                9,0h
  4. Nita-Sofia Keränen                      VantSa               9,1h

T13 1000 m


  1. Julia Raunio                            ViipU             3.10,85
  2. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             3.18,53
  3. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU             3.23,91
  4. Pinja Ohtonen                           ViipU             3.26,90
  5. Oona Huovinen                           ViipU             3.39,96
  6. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU             3.43,66

T13 Keihäs

  1. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU               31,38
  2. Meea Meronen                            KU-58               25,45
  3. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb             24,92
  4. Senja Pantti                            IFSibboV            20,46
     Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU                 DNS
     Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb               DNS

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Roberta Normour                         VantSa              13,9h
  2. Nita-Sofia Keränen                      VantSa              14,8h
  2. Dara Ubani                              ViipU               14,8h

T15 800 m


  1. Nina Saanavuo                           ViipU             3.09,22

T15 Keihäs

  1. Yasmin Laouari                          HKV                 27,17